Les clubs affiliés

AB SAINT JULIEN

Stade - Route de Cazeres
06 64 84 77 35

AIGNES

Boulodrome Municipal
06 10 51 51 86

AMOUROUX

12 rue d'Arles
06 29 56 59 96

ANAN

Village
06 74 60 66 25

ANCELY

28 Allée de la Limagne
06 87 45 41 96 /05 61 49 48 46

ASPET (Boule Du Cagire)

Stade Municipal
06 22 37 85 94

Aucamville

Place Jean Bazergue 31140

AUREVILLE

Place du Village
06 23 40 82 34

AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE

Avenue de la Gare
06 73 33 97 68

AURIGNAC

Rue de l'Allée
06 95 50 80 17

AUSSONNE

Chemin du Castelet
06 70 23 32 18

AUTERIVE

6 route de Toulouse
06 87 99 50 95

AUTERIVE

Boul 6 route d'Espagne
06 29 65 15 11

AUZEVILLE

6 Chemin des Coteaux
06 74 11 89 68

AVIGNONET

Place du Château
06 37 83 94 87

AYGUESVIVES

Terrain des Sports
06 07 55 65 00

BALMA

4 rue des Jardins
06 84 03 25 70

BARBAZAN

Aux Thermes
06 45 13 41 39

BAZIEGE

6 Place de la Bascule

BAZUS

Place du Palais 31380

BEAUMONT SUR LEZE

Place Clément Ader
06 95 05 20 12

BEAUPUY

Route de Lavaur 31850
06 62 71 46 70

BEAUZELLE

Stade Eugène Chamayou
06 87 72 51 50

BERAT

Place de la Mairie
06 24 48 86 58

BJ COLOMIERS

Boulodrome Municipal Route de Pibrac
06 59 21 21 71

BJ LOUDETOISE

31580 LOUDET

BLAGNAC PARC

9 Av du Général de Gaulle
06 76 21 85 99

BLAGNAC RAMIERS

14 Bis Chemin du Moulin
06 87 47 26 72

BOULE BESSIERAINE

Avenue de la Gare 31660
06 98 25 01 13

BOULE DU RUGBY

152 Bis Avenue des Minimes 31200
06 50 13 77 89

BOULE ST GILLOISE

Avenue du Vallon

BOULES IZARDS CLUB

13 rue des Chamois 31200
06 72 12 23 39

BOULES RAPHAEL PARC

Rue Raphael (Georges Rigal) 31200
06 79 89 83 83

BOULOC

Complexe Sportif 31620
06 16 70 53 08

BOULOGNE-SUR-GESSE

Place du Forail
06 84 55 82 49

BOURG SAINT BERNARD

Place du Pradal

BOUSSENS

Place du prés commun
05 61 90 01 07

BRAGAYRAC

Boule de l'Amitié - Place Jean DAROLLES
06 47 04 18 43

BRAX

place du village devant école BRAX
06 07 84 66 08

BRETX

Place du Village BRETX
06 79 02 93 51

BRIGNEMONT

Route de Sarrant
06 36 36 67 31

BRUGUIERES P C

Allée des Eglantines 31150
06 70 94 29 19

BUZET

Espace Ribatel 31660
06 17 30 13 30

CADOURS

Ancienne Gare CADOURS

CAF PETANQUE

8 Rue Ernest DUFER
06 84 46 14 11

CALMONT

Place de la Mairie
06 08 35 95 97

CAMBERNARD

Place du Village CAMBERNARD
07 81 92 17 18

CAPENS

Stade de Foot
06 24 67 24 34

CARAMAN

Rte de Cambiac Lieu Dit l'estanquette
06 18 85 07 29

CARBONNE

Boulodrome "Le Claous"
06 10 59 06 86

CASSELARDIT

6 place Baudin 31300
06 75 70 41 28

CASTANET

Av Louis Decherm
06 78 86 59 32

CASTEL. BUFFEBIAU

55 bis chemin Buffebiau 31780

CASTELMAUROU

Place de la Mairie 31180
06 22 29 98 28

CASTELNAU D’ESTRET.

Chemin du Moulin 31620
06 08 61 73 94

CASTELNAU PICAMPEAU

Place du Village

CAZERES

Place de la base Nautique
06 80 43 11 39

CEPET

Place du Café 31620
06 73 83 95 35

CHARLAS

lotissemnt Cassagne Terrain de Sports
06 71 46 74 67

CIER-DE-RIVIERE

Boul Ginette Soupene
06 24 97 75 41

CIERP-GAUD LA PIQUE

6 rue du Gourg
06 72 18 09 06

CINTEGABELLE

Rue du 19 mars 1962
Rue du 19 mars 1962

COLONNE MARENGO

8 Rue des Gongous
06 43 34 36 63

CORNEBARRIEU

Place du Boiret

COX

Chemin de la Garenne
06 80 58 27 09

CROIX DAURADE

5 Rue Francis Lopez 31200
06 26 32 10 42

CUGNAUX

22 rue du stade
06 15 35 61 03

DAUX

Place de la révolution
06 20 43 90 27

DIGUE FER A CHEVAL

2 rue LAGANNE
06 51 76 96 51

EAUNES

Place du Bicentenaire

ECOLE PET.CASTEL

55 bis chemin Buffebiau 31780
06 14 64 81 32

ENCAUSSE

Stade
06 11 09 54 39

ESPERCE

Le Village 31190

ESV PETANQUE

06 24 39 64 37

FENOUILLET

Allee des Ramiers 31150
06 83 41 89 25

FLOURENS

Place de la Mairie (Salle des Fêtes )

FONBEAUZARD PC

Quartier Bellefontaine 31140
06 30 39 71 72

FONSORBES

Impasse du Vignon
06 28 04 50 43

FONSORBES PROV PET

Restaurant "Le Mazagran" - 31470 Saiguède

FONTENILLES

Espace Martcel Clermont
06 81 32 59 79

FOURQUEVAUX

Boulodrome municipal
06 10 59 35 67

FRONTON

2 Bis Allée Général Baville 31620
06 72 08 29 44

FROUZINS

14 bis rue de la République
06 20 60 36 66

GAGNAC

Site Campistron 31150
05 61 70 82 02

GAILLAC TOULZA

La Prade 31550
06 17 61 24 32

GARIDECH

Place Charles LATIEULE 31380

GEST et PET. LONGAGES

Esplanade Besson

GRAGNAGUE

Place Bellegarde 31380
06 63 93 32 01

GRAND ROND

Allées Frédéric Mistral 31000
05 61 25 92 19

GRATENTOUR

Complexe Sportif 31620
06 27 30 64 61

GRENADE

Allée Sebastopol
06 86 74 18 62

HIS

Ancienne Ecole - 31260 HIS
06 18 28 18 77

JOLIMONT

19 rue Képler 31500

JUZES

Le Village
06 81 43 56 33

L’ISLE-EN-DODON

Place du près communal

L’UNION PETANQUE

20 rue des Pins 31240
06 86 83 61 57

LA BOULE D OR

18 Avenue du Cimétière
06 18 68 75 06

LA BOULE POINTINE

Boulodrome du Brocas 31210 Pointis-de-Rivière
06 26 75 15 64

LA FAROUETTE

Rue de l'Ukraine 31100
07 62 94 35 61

LA MAGDELAINE

Route de Montjoire 31340
06 22 2851 95

LA TERRASSE

Imp Eugene Trutat
06 10 94 55 07

LABARTHE SUR LEZE

Boul.Impasse de l'Ayguiere
06 10 37 89 22

LABARTHE-RIVIERE

Village
06 07 88 02 43

LABASTIDE BEAUVOIR

Impasse La place

LABASTIDE ST SERNIN

Place de l'Eglise 31620
06 30 74 40 83

LABASTIDE-CLERMONT

Le Village
06 11 08 34 76

LABASTIDETTE

33 route principale
06 22 72 51 37

LABEGE

Rue de la Croix Rose
06 20 81 84 51

LACROIX FALGARDE

Halle de Lacroix
06 62 06 33 68

LAFITTE-VIGORDANE

Complexe sportif 31390
06 74 79 76 24

LAGARDE

Au Village
06 30 70 28 32

LAGARDELLE

Boul Jean Merle Parc du Château
06 67 13 48 63

LANDORTHE

Complexe Sportif

LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT

Place du Château 31180
06 11 08 54 64

LAPUJADE

25 Chemin Lapujade
07 61 26 99 23

LARDENNE PC

Place Sauvegrain
06 67 51 95 06

LARRA

Place Maurice Pontech

LASBORDES

Rue DEGAS - 31130 BALMA
06 51 51 60 08

LAUNAGUET

Boul Municipal - rue Jean Moulin 31140
07 83 11 64 59

LAVELANET-DE-COMMINGES

Place de la Mairie
06 26 35 22 85

LAVERNOSE-LACASSE

Complexe Sportif
05 61 56 30 51

LE CASTERA

Place de l'Ancienne Mare CASTERA
06 77 14 31 72

LE FAUGA

Place du Village LE FAUGA
05 61 56 97 93

LE FOUSSERET

1 Côte de la Pobla de Ségur
06 20 99 63 82

LE LHERM

Place de l'Eglise 31600
06 73 36 12 08

LEGUEVIN

1 Bld du Paradis
06 83 25 33 29

LEON VIALA

42 bis avenue de Rangueil 31400
06 18 54 11 91

LES

Place de l'église LES Espagne
06 59 45 30 39

LESPINASSE

Rue du boulodrome 31140
06 72 22 46 32

LESTELLE

Place Fond de Vielle
06 11 50 03 18

LEVIGNAC

Place du Padouenc

LILHAC

Village
06 81 59 81 26

LOU BOSC PC

Boul. Michel Colomba Rue Laulanie 31100

LUCHON

Jardin du Casino
06 83 95 02 41

MAGNANAC

Chemin de la Garrigue 31340
06 20 17 82 28

MANCIOUX

Village
06 13 11 01 18

MANE

Boulodrome le Pré Commun
06 71 59 95 64

MARQUEFAVE

Le Village
06 87 21 85 62

MARTRES-TOLOSANE

Boulodrome Municipal Rte du Stade
06 65 77 19 55

MAUREMONT

05 34 66 04 18

MAUZACAISE

Complexe sportif Place des écoles
06 87 52 09 05

MAZERES CASSAGNE

site des Anciennes usines Lacroix
06 16 53 06 77

MERENVIELLE

58 chemin de Lion

MERVILLE

2 place du 11 Novembre

MIRAMONT de COMMINGES

Place Saint Jean

MIREMONT

Place Marengaud
06 62 51 18 30

MONDAVEZAN

Foyer rural
06 89 01 70 63

MONDONVILLE

Rue du Ribachou (RN 224)
06 14 01 46 57

MONTASTRUC

Boul René Genies Rue du Château 31380
06 24 55 78 48

MONTBERON

7 route de Bessières 31140
06 95 15 92 44

MONTESQUIEU-VOLVESTRE

Place Brin de Jonc des Moulinets
07 62 60 25 19

MONTGEARD

Au Village
06 98 84 22 70

MONTGISCARD

Le Foirail
05 61 81 49 74

MONTRABE

Allée Antoine Candéla 31850
05 61 84 82 57

MONTREJEAU

Place Betrand LARADE
05 61 95 86 24

MURET ST JEAN

12 rue Pierre Bauduc
06 50 65 70 39

MURETAINE

Boul Constantini 30 Bd Aristide Briand
06 26 94 24 61

N B C B P

52 rue du Lot 31100
06 44 93 50 17

NAILLOUX

ZI du Tambouret
06 12 02 05 97

NOE

88 route de Toulouse
07 69 31 39 00

NOGARET

Au Village
06 87 68 69 21

PALAMINY

2 rue des Pyrénéees 31220 PALAMINY
07 86 67 05 68

PAPUS PC

Rue du Béarn 31100
06 84 73 52 39

PAULHAC

Chemin de Crayssac 31380
06 730 48 17 20

PECHBONNIEU

Route de la Bastidole 31140
07 68 58 59 22

PETANQUE FONQUERNE

33 Rue René Fonquerne 31200

PETANQUE HERACLES

Square Heracles Av Paul Séjourné 31100
06 85 82 94 58

PHOENIX de BESSIERES

Chemin de Balza 31660
06 34 02 02 77

PIBRAC

1 bis Chemin de Sartha
06 86 53 04 20

PIN BALMA

Terrains des Sports
06 18 54 78 66

PINEL PC

Place Marius Pinel 31500
06 61 46 52 60

PINS JUSTARET

Place saint Blaise
06 08 47 38 14

PINSAGUEL

5 rue du Ramier
06 46 30 36 73

PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

9 rue des Tilleuls
06 84 91 56 20

POINTIS-DE-RIVIERE

Brocas
06 46 03 35 00

POINTIS-INARD

19 rue des Clottes
06 63 71 11 43

POMPERTUZAT

Rue Jane Dieulafoy

PONT DEMOISELLES

Place Roger Arnaud

PORTET

8 Avenue Salvador Allende
06 98 19 23 73

POUCHARRAMET

Place des Marroniers
06 67 14 52 60

POUY-DE-TOUGES

La boule verte - le Village 31430

PRADETTES

12 rue Ferdinand de Lesseps
06 71 49 63 22

PUYMAURIN

Allée du stade
05 61 88 61 07

QUINT FONSEGRIVES

Route de la Saune
06 62 59 73 78

RAMIERS

Parc de Gironis - Ch du Chapitre

RAMONVILLE

Place Jean Jaures
06 75 87 35 86

RASPAIL COTE PAVEE

256 Avenue Jean Rieux 31500
06 66 50 53 38

RECEBEDOU

Rue Claire Fontaine
05 62 20 00 08

RECOLLETS D’ASTE

Place André D'Aste

REVEL

Avenue des Frères Arnaud
06 26 62 01 64

REX PC

118 Rue de Périole
06 87 22 96 81

RIEUMES PS

Route de Saint Lys
06 09 56 05 36

RIEUX-VOLVESTRE

Parc des Jacobins
06 88 23 26 23

ROGUET

9 rue de Gascogne 31300

RONDE D’EMPALOT

Rue des Cormorans 31400

ROQUEFORT

Stade Aimé Salandini Chemin des Telles
06 89 39 16 75

ROQUES

Place Jean Jaures
06 64 66 37 74

ROQUETTES

Impasse Monsegur
06 87 98 33 02

ROUEDE-ARBAS

Terrain de la salle des Fêtes
06 27 30 77 04

SABONNERES

Mairie
06 86 94 01 42

SABONNERES »Les Acacias »

Bar des Acacias 31370
06 16 53 54 07

SAIGUEDE

Mairie de Saiguede
06 87 34 97 89

SAINT FELIX DE LAURAGAIS

Place du Village - derrière le Château SAINT FELIX DE LAURAGAIS
06 88 59 85 79

SAINT LEON

Place Saint Roch
06 18 64 17 76

SAINT LOUP

Place de la Mairie 31140
06 80 35 63 22

SAINT ORENS

Chemin de Montfalcou
06 72 51 10 57

SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES

Place de la Mairie
06 80 14 66 16

SAINT-BEAT

Boul Eusèbe Martinez Rte d'Espagne
06 31 07 89 02

SAINT-GAUDENS CSP

Boul Route Vieille Côte
06 76 81 00 99

SAINT-GAUDENS PSG

226 rue de la Vieille Côte
07 85 53 30 11

SAINT-JULIEN

Le Stade - route de cazeres

SAINT-MARCET

05 61 89 63 97

SAINT-MARTORY

Village
06 75 06 59 55

SAINT-SULPICE-SUR-LEZE

Le Parc

SALIES-DU-SALAT

Place Centrale
06 08 83 00 31

SAYRAC

salles des Fêtes 31340

SEYSSES

10 passage des Ecoles
06 26 44 91 12

SO BONNEFOY

Boulodrome 6 rue des archives
06 23 05 97 27

SOUPETARD

44 rue Louis Plana 31500
06 40 57 15 33

ST ALBAN

13 Bis rue de Fenouillet 31140
06 89 63 27 15

ST CEZERT

Place du Village ST CEZERT
06 84 33 45 68

ST GENIES BELLEVUE

Place de l 'eglise 31180
06 12 45 20 18

ST JEAN

Boul Jean Couzi 40 avenue du bois 31240
06 35 32 31 37

ST JORY

Terrain du Pont 31790
06 86 79 48 50

ST SAUVEUR

2 Chemin de la Castellane 31790
06 73 11 25 07

ST-LYS

Rue des jardins
06 12 78 54 61

ST-THOMAS

Au Village 31470 SAINT-THOMAS
06 99 49 11 91

STE-FOY PEYROLIERES

Route de Saiguède - au stade
07 85 03 33 26

TEC

Imp du Ramier des catalans

TOURNEFEUILLE

4 allée des Sports

TOUTENS

Au Village TOUTENS
06 82 36 65 72

TPO

42 avenue Frédéric Estèbe 31200
06 30 90 58 84

TRACASSIN

119 rue des Amidonniers 31000
06 50 42 75 89

VACQUIERS

1 Place de la Mairie 31340
06 09 70 38 22

VALLEGUE

Au Village VALLEGUE
06 31 37 78 73

VENERQUE LE VERNET

Allee du Duc de Ventadour
06 87 22 49 65

VERFEIL

Boulodrome des marronniers 31590

VILLARIES

Rue de l'Eglise 31380
06 69 28 09 27

VILLAUDRIC

Place Emile BORDES 31620
06 87 09 54 70

VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS

Place de la Poste

VILLEMATIER

Place du Village 31340

VILLEMUR

2 Impasse des Huguenots 31340
06 21 80 61 14

VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE

Place de l'Eglise
05 61 89 54 59

VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE

1 chemin du Caminas
06 07 66 22 40