Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MICHEL PHILIPPE ABRUZZO FREDERIC DEMONTIS JEAN MARC ( 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714/031 ) |
FAUREL BRYAN FAUREL SONY FAUREL RAYMOND JOSEPH ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327/031 ) |
12 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
JULLIA THIERRY ESCUDERO JEAN ESCUDERO TONY ( 0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE/031 ) |
MICHEL PHILIPPE ABRUZZO FREDERIC DEMONTIS JEAN MARC ( 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714/031 ) |
7 - 13 |
ROUQUIE PHILIPPE LAPEYRE CHRISTIAN BERLIER STEPHANE ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107/031 ) |
FAUREL BRYAN FAUREL SONY FAUREL RAYMOND JOSEPH ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327/031 ) |
7 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
VAZ KEVIN VAN DER HEYDEN CEDRIC POINSIGNON VINCENT ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107/031 ) |
MICHEL PHILIPPE ABRUZZO FREDERIC DEMONTIS JEAN MARC ( 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714/031 ) |
3 - 13 |
BORREIL FRANCK RATHBERGER PASCAL LERI THOMAS ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
JULLIA THIERRY ESCUDERO JEAN ESCUDERO TONY ( 0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE/031 ) |
9 - 13 |
SCHMITT SERGE SCHMITT CHARLES BURKLER CHRISTOPHE ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
FAUREL BRYAN FAUREL SONY FAUREL RAYMOND JOSEPH ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327/031 ) |
9 - 13 |
BONORA GILBERT BONORA ADRIEN BONORA MICKAEL ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE/031 ) |
ROUQUIE PHILIPPE LAPEYRE CHRISTIAN BERLIER STEPHANE ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107/031 ) |
4 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
LAMBERT THOMAS CARLIER BERNARD LAMANT PATRICK ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627/031 ) |
JULLIA THIERRY ESCUDERO JEAN ESCUDERO TONY ( 0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE/031 ) |
6 - 13 |
RECOCHER DIDIER CROUZILLAT DAVID JORDANA GAETAN ( 0310512/P B AYGUESVIVES 0512/031 ) |
ROUQUIE PHILIPPE LAPEYRE CHRISTIAN BERLIER STEPHANE ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107/031 ) |
7 - 13 |
CHAMPIGNEUL ARSÈNE PIERRE MICHEL PEIGNIN OLIVIER ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334/031 ) |
FAUREL BRYAN FAUREL SONY FAUREL RAYMOND JOSEPH ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327/031 ) |
6 - 13 |
BORREIL FRANCK RATHBERGER PASCAL LERI THOMAS ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
GARINO STEPHANE BEGUE JEAN MARC SOLES JOANY ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713/031 ) |
13 - 9 |
BISSIERE CHRISTOPHE CELLA ROMAIN GOUSMAR CÉDRIC ( 0310310/A B ST ALBAN 0310/031 ) |
SCHMITT SERGE SCHMITT CHARLES BURKLER CHRISTOPHE ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
2 - 13 |
VAZ KEVIN VAN DER HEYDEN CEDRIC POINSIGNON VINCENT ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107/031 ) |
RAJA JEROME CELICH SEBASTIEN FLORES JEAN ( 0310239/MAZERES CASSAGNE S.P/031 ) |
13 - 7 |
BONORA GILBERT BONORA ADRIEN BONORA MICKAEL ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE/031 ) |
CANO ISMAËL KEITA ADAMA SCHATZ JEAN ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213/031 ) |
13 - 1 |
TARTAROLI CHRISTOPHE BASTIDE LAURENT MOUREAUX-FONTAN VIANNEY ( 0310322/P FENOUILLET 0322/031 ) |
MICHEL PHILIPPE ABRUZZO FREDERIC DEMONTIS JEAN MARC ( 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714/031 ) |
8 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
TARTAROLI CHRISTOPHE BASTIDE LAURENT MOUREAUX-FONTAN VIANNEY ( 0310322/P FENOUILLET 0322/031 ) |
BOUAZZA BASTIEN ASENCIO JEAN LUC GUITTARD ALAIN ( 0310706/BOULES BALMANAISES 0706/031 ) |
** |
CANO ISMAËL KEITA ADAMA SCHATZ JEAN ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213/031 ) |
VELA JEREMY BRAUN GERARD BOUHADJAR DJAMEL ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612/031 ) |
** |
FUSCHER CHRISTIAN PERIE LUC ROSIQUE JEROME ( 0310330/FONBEAUZARD PC 0330/031 ) |
JULLIA THIERRY ESCUDERO JEAN ESCUDERO TONY ( 0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE/031 ) |
** |
GARINO STEPHANE BEGUE JEAN MARC SOLES JOANY ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713/031 ) |
PERAL MAXIME AUTEBON SERGE OULES JEAN-BAPTISTE ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109/031 ) |
** |
PEREZ MICHEL ESCOLANO THIBAULT BENAMRA MOHAMED ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713/031 ) |
SCHMITT SERGE SCHMITT CHARLES BURKLER CHRISTOPHE ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
** |
VAZ KEVIN VAN DER HEYDEN CEDRIC POINSIGNON VINCENT ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107/031 ) |
PERISSE THIERRY ALBERT JEAN JACQUES RIBET SERGE ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
** |
ROUQUIE PHILIPPE LAPEYRE CHRISTIAN BERLIER STEPHANE ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107/031 ) |
DEBEZ GUILLAUME SALAS STEPHANE JOUNIAUX ALEXIS ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627/031 ) |
** |
LAMBERT THOMAS CARLIER BERNARD LAMANT PATRICK ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627/031 ) |
BRENEUR AURELIEN GOMBAUD CHARLY ALESTRA MATHIEU ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105/031 ) |
** |
FAUREL BRYAN FAUREL SONY FAUREL RAYMOND JOSEPH ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327/031 ) |
FORMOSA MATHIEU MORELATTO WILLIAM SACILOTTO PATRICK ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413/031 ) |
** |
BOUTRY PHILIPPE GLEYSES ALAIN MIRANDA CARLOS ( 0311011/P MURETAINE 1011/031 ) |
CHAMPIGNEUL ARSÈNE PIERRE MICHEL PEIGNIN OLIVIER ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334/031 ) |
** |
IMELHAINE ABD-EL-KADER IMELHAINE SOPHIAN ANDREANI CYRIL ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213/031 ) |
BONORA GILBERT BONORA ADRIEN BONORA MICKAEL ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE/031 ) |
** |
MICHEL PHILIPPE ABRUZZO FREDERIC DEMONTIS JEAN MARC ( 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714/031 ) |
CAZABAT LAURENT GRANGE PIERRE GIMENEZ JONATHAN ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
** |
BOBIN CAMILLE DA SILVA ANTHONY PIZZOLON MICHEL ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109/031 ) |
RAJA JEROME CELICH SEBASTIEN FLORES JEAN ( 0310239/MAZERES CASSAGNE S.P/031 ) |
** |
CAUMON JÉROME BALDACCHINO GEORGES MENARI ZAHERA ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716/031 ) |
BORREIL FRANCK RATHBERGER PASCAL LERI THOMAS ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
** |
BISSIERE CHRISTOPHE CELLA ROMAIN GOUSMAR CÉDRIC ( 0310310/A B ST ALBAN 0310/031 ) |
ARROYOS JEAN PHILIPPE GIMENEZ WILLIAMS FAUREL FELIX ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
** |
RECOCHER DIDIER CROUZILLAT DAVID JORDANA GAETAN ( 0310512/P B AYGUESVIVES 0512/031 ) |
BERGE NICOLAS LEBON STÉPHANE GETTO SEBASTIEN ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821/031 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CHARRON EMMANUEL ( 0310321/BRUGUIERES P C 0321/031 ) |
BORREIL FRANCK ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
** |
RAJA JEROME ( 0310239/MAZERES CASSAGNE S.P/031 ) |
MAURICE JEAN JACQUES ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
** |
DEMETER ROBERT ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
BRENEUR AURELIEN ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105/031 ) |
** |
CAUMON JÉROME ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716/031 ) |
DARNAUD OLIVIER ( 0311116/ST LYS OLYMPIQUE P 1116/031 ) |
** |
HUYNH KIM TANH ( 0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703/031 ) |
TARTAROLI CHRISTOPHE ( 0310322/P FENOUILLET 0322/031 ) |
** |
CANO ISMAËL ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213/031 ) |
BOUCHER ROMAIN ( 0310256/PETANQUE MARTRAISE/031 ) |
** |
BISSIERE CHRISTOPHE ( 0310310/A B ST ALBAN 0310/031 ) |
ZATON THIERRY ( 0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE/031 ) |
** |
BERGE NICOLAS ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821/031 ) |
BARDELOTTO XAVIER ( 0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703/031 ) |
** |
ARROYOS JEAN PHILIPPE ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
SCHMITT LAURENT ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
** |
PERAL MAXIME ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109/031 ) |
DELAHAYE CÉDRIC ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
** |
RECOCHER DIDIER ( 0310512/P B AYGUESVIVES 0512/031 ) |
CASTEX ROBERT ( 0310269/PETANQUE BOULONNAISE/031 ) |
** |
FRANCHINI JEAN MARC ( 0310827/P ST CEZERT 0827/031 ) |
FAUREL BRYAN ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327/031 ) |
** |
ZIGLER DAWSON ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
IMELHAINE ABD-EL-KADER ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213/031 ) |
** |
ROCA DIDIER ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327/031 ) |
BOUAZZA BASTIEN ( 0310706/BOULES BALMANAISES 0706/031 ) |
** |
CAZABAT LAURENT ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
DEMETER CHRISTOPHE ( 0310168/BOULE D'ARGENT 0168/031 ) |
** |
GIL FREDERIC ( 0311019/P VILLENEUVE 1019/031 ) |
DEBEZ GUILLAUME ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627/031 ) |
** |
ROUSSEAUX OLIVIER ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821/031 ) |
SCHMITT SERGE ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
** |
MICHEL PHILIPPE ( 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714/031 ) |
FERNANDEZ FRANCOIS ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
** |
JULLIA THIERRY ( 0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE/031 ) |
AMOUROUX RENÉ ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
** |
ROUQUIE PHILIPPE ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107/031 ) |
LAGUERRE ANDRÉ ( 0310313/A S UNION PETANQUE 0313/031 ) |
** |
VAZ KEVIN ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107/031 ) |
BRU ERIC ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338/031 ) |
** |
GARINO STEPHANE ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713/031 ) |
HUG KEVIN ( 0310239/MAZERES CASSAGNE S.P/031 ) |
** |
BOBIN CAMILLE ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109/031 ) |
SENTENAC GUY ( 0310406/B S MIREMONTAISE 0406/031 ) |
** |
LERCH JIMMY ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
FUSCHER CHRISTIAN ( 0310330/FONBEAUZARD PC 0330/031 ) |
** |
PEREZ MICHEL ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713/031 ) |
CAPELLO DANIEL ( 0310406/B S MIREMONTAISE 0406/031 ) |
** |
ALIES SEBASTIEN ( 0311003/MURET SAINT JEAN 1003/031 ) |
FORMOSA MATHIEU ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413/031 ) |
** |
PUIBUSQUE CHRISTOPHE ( 0311210/P NOGARETOISE 1210/031 ) |
BONORA GILBERT ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE/031 ) |
** |
PERISSE THIERRY ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
KLEIN FRANCKY ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
** |
MANDRET LAURENT ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
CHAMPIGNEUL ARSÈNE ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334/031 ) |
** |
REIZ MARC ( 0310815/P BLAGNAC RAMIER 0815/031 ) |
BOUTRY PHILIPPE ( 0311011/P MURETAINE 1011/031 ) |
** |
FEDOU DENIS ( 0310711/P J FONSEGRIVES 0711/031 ) |
LAMBERT THOMAS ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627/031 ) |
** |
VELA JEREMY ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612/031 ) |
SAINT MARTIN MARCEL ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE/031 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 69 | RECOCHER DIDIER CROUZILLAT DAVID JORDANA GAETAN ( 0310512/P B AYGUESVIVES 0512) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 123 | FORMOSA MATHIEU MORELATTO WILLIAM SACILOTTO PATRICK ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 92 | SANZ RICHARD CATALANO ENZO VAILLANT JONATHAN ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 82 | FAJARDO DYLAN ROUAIX JACQUES ROUAIX FLORIAN ( 0310122/C B SOUPETARD 0122) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 58 | KLEIN FRANCKY MERCADIER ENZO MAFFESCIONI ANTHONY ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 102 | CARTAILLAC CHRISTIAN FAU PHILIPPE AMICO ALAIN ( 0310302/LA BOULE BESSIERAINE 0302) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | AMOUROUX RENÉ GABARRE JONATHAN GIMENEZ ANTHONY ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 5 | SE TIAO KAO HIANY TOULZA BENOIT SE CHAO CHAN CHIO ( 0310112/A P S S LA BOULE D OR 0112) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | DUHAMEL FREDDY MENEGUZZO GREGORY TILLET DENIS ( 0310348/A B BEAUPUY) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 119 | AMBDOUROIOUF ALI LEUNG PATRICK ANDRIAMIHAFY HERIMALATA ( 0310401/A B CALMONTAISE 0401) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 126 | DEMETER ROBERT MAZAS PHILIPPE MARCHANDISE JOEL ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 49 | GIL FREDERIC FERNEKES NICOLAS FERNEKES ANDRE ( 0311019/P VILLENEUVE 1019) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 113 | BOBIN CAMILLE DA SILVA ANTHONY PIZZOLON MICHEL ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 101 | CHAMPIGNEUL ARSÈNE PIERRE MICHEL PEIGNIN OLIVIER ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 85 | HOMMERY GILBERT BAC PHILIPPE BLANC STEPHANE ( 0310278/LE COCHONNET HISSOIS) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 3 | DUARTE CARLOS BONALDO PIERRE DEGHAYE LOIC ( 0310124/C P CROIX DAURADE 0124) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 55 | BOUTRY PHILIPPE GLEYSES ALAIN MIRANDA CARLOS ( 0311011/P MURETAINE 1011) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 23 | FUSCHER CHRISTIAN PERIE LUC ROSIQUE JEROME ( 0310330/FONBEAUZARD PC 0330) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 63 | BLANC CLAUDE COLOMBA MELCHIOR SATGE JEAN FRANCOIS ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 16 | ESCUDERO MANUEL MINOVES THIERRY SASSI BOUALEM ( 0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 9 | GARINO STEPHANE BEGUE JEAN MARC SOLES JOANY ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 120 | PUIBUSQUE CHRISTOPHE FAURE LANDRY CAMINADE THIBAUD ( 0311210/P NOGARETOISE 1210) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 33 | LAFOREST ARNAUD GALY MAXIME EZZAMZAMI RACHID ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 37 | COME PASCAL BERGE JEAN-LUC BOURSIN ANTHONY ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 74 | MICHEL PHILIPPE ABRUZZO FREDERIC DEMONTIS JEAN MARC ( 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 15 | GIMENEZ ALEX DIAZ JOHNNY LAVARDEZ ANGELO ( 0310205/ASB POINTIS INARD) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 40 | LAMBERT THOMAS CARLIER BERNARD LAMANT PATRICK ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 108 | RUIZ ALAIN RICARD FRANCIS SAISON JEAN MICHEL ( 0311003/MURET SAINT JEAN 1003) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 70 | BARDELOTTO XAVIER DEL RIO MARC CAZENEUVE PATRICK ( 0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 39 | SOLER PHILIPPE CROUZET FABRICE MARTINEZ STÉPHANE ( 0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | TARTAROLI CHRISTOPHE BASTIDE LAURENT MOUREAUX-FONTAN VIANNEY ( 0310322/P FENOUILLET 0322) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 50 | FERNANDEZ ROBERT LABOLLE JEAN MICHEL ROUJAS GERARD ( 0311014/P ROQUETTOISE 1014) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 110 | BAUDOU JULIEN LEQUELLEC YANN HAMON SÉBASTIEN ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 116 | BAVATO BENOIT LECLERCQ PROT MATTHIEU MAUREL LIONEL ( 0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 12 | BONORA GILBERT BONORA ADRIEN BONORA MICKAEL ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 47 | FRANCHINI JEAN MARC SAMPERE FRANCK OLIVEIRA-SOARES HENRI ( 0310827/P ST CEZERT 0827) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 36 | CAPELLO DANIEL ARMENGAUD JONATHAN CANDEIL STÉPHANE ( 0310406/B S MIREMONTAISE 0406) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 105 | FERNANDEZ MANUEL TAICOUN JASON MIGUEL NICOLAS ( 0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 100 | REJEMBEAU MATHIEU DIAZ FREDERIC ANGIUS LUDOVIC ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 87 | CASTEX ROBERT DUTREY PATRICK LAFFONT CLAUDE ( 0310269/PETANQUE BOULONNAISE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 68 | PUGES DOMINIQUE PONSOLLE ERIC GABRIEL YANN ( 0310512/P B AYGUESVIVES 0512) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 29 | SENTENAC MICHEL AMARILLI FRÉDÉRIC KLEIN STÉPHANE ( 0310322/P FENOUILLET 0322) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 125 | ZATON THIERRY HERNANDEZ PATRICK BROUILLAUD CHRISTOPHE ( 0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 80 | SCHMITT LAURENT FAUREL MICHEL NICOLAS RITCHY ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 107 | ALIES SEBASTIEN RICARD FABRICE POTIER JACQUES ( 0311003/MURET SAINT JEAN 1003) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 73 | MAUREL CHRISTOPHE NUNEZ LUDOVIC RASPAUD JEAN CLAUDE ( 0310410/P CINTEGABELLOISE 0410) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 95 | LAFFITTE JEAN-PHILIPPE NARDUCCI MARC LAUZERAL WILLIAMS ( 0310339/P SAINT JEANNAISE 0339) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 111 | BRENEUR AURELIEN GOMBAUD CHARLY ALESTRA MATHIEU ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 31 | ROCA DIDIER FAUREL MICHEL FAUREL CHRISTIAN ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 10 | DURAND PHILIPPE POUDES JEAN PIERRE SAINT MARTIN STEPHANE ( 0310141/PC AMOUROUX 0141) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 124 | BUADES JEAN-CLAUDE VIGNES JEAN LOUIS GELY JOEL ( 0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 19 | BOUCHER ROMAIN MOUNES FLORIAN BRESTEAU JEAN LUC ( 0310256/PETANQUE MARTRAISE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 6 | BORREIL FRANCK RATHBERGER PASCAL LERI THOMAS ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 56 | PAULY ALEXANDRE GENICOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MOHAMED CEDRIC ( 0311020/PINS JUSTARET VIL 1020) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 27 | BISSIERE CHRISTOPHE CELLA ROMAIN GOUSMAR CÉDRIC ( 0310310/A B ST ALBAN 0310) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 122 | TOGIAKI PIERRE LEBOUCHER DAVY BLASCO HENRI ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 72 | DONES ANDRE NAVARRIA CLAUDE DUCASSE GILBERT ( 0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 62 | PERAL MAXIME AUTEBON SERGE OULES JEAN-BAPTISTE ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 46 | CROUZAT CYRIL DEFOIX FABRICE ABRATE XAVIER ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 24 | LAGUERRE ANDRÉ STEFANI JEREMY PEDUSSAUD ALAIN ( 0310313/A S UNION PETANQUE 0313) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 21 | MAURICE JEAN JACQUES BONIFAS PATRICK MARQUE JONATHAN ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 121 | IMELHAINE ABD-EL-KADER IMELHAINE SOPHIAN ANDREANI CYRIL ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 57 | BROY GEOFFREY GHIRARDI DANIEL LAFONT MICHEL ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 106 | CORTIJO-GALINDO DAVID JOURDAIN MICKAËL JOURDAIN NICOLAS ( 0311002/BOULE LABARTHAISE 1002) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 79 | DOYE FREDERIC SOURNAC PHILIPPE JEBBAR MOHAMED ( 0310129/TPO) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 114 | BARKATE STÉPHANE CORDIER YANNICK VIDONI PATRICK ( 0311115/PETANQUE LEGUEVIN 1115) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | HUG KEVIN GIMENEZ BRANDON LANEZ XAVIER ( 0310239/MAZERES CASSAGNE S.P) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 97 | MANDRET LAURENT BASTAN NEJDET DELANNOY STEVE ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 34 | CHARRON EMMANUEL LHERMITE KEVIN MORO GEORGES ( 0310321/BRUGUIERES P C 0321) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 65 | PERRIN JEREMY METAYER JEAN-FRANÇOIS RUIZ ERIC ( 0311116/ST LYS OLYMPIQUE P 1116) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 48 | TONETTO MICHEL FREREBEAU CHRISTOPHE SANTIN LOUIS ( 0310805/PETANQUE BEAUZELLE 0805) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 84 | RAJA JEROME CELICH SEBASTIEN FLORES JEAN ( 0310239/MAZERES CASSAGNE S.P) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 115 | TERRADE STEVENS MARGAIL MARC CANILLO GILBERT ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 17 | LOUBET BENOIT AUGUSTE DIDIER BONDOUMET REMY ( 0310229/ES ST MARTORYENNE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 25 | BRU ERIC MORO GILLES MEDAN MATHIEU ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 52 | LERCH JIMMY LERCH ANTOINE LARRIEU OLIVIER ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 2 | CARRARA CHRISTOPHE BORG OLIVIER DELBOY STEPHANE ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 14 | CAZABAT LAURENT GRANGE PIERRE GIMENEZ JONATHAN ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 42 | KLEIN LOUIS AGUER ANTOINE VERGNOLLE MARC ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 75 | BOUAZZA BASTIEN ASENCIO JEAN LUC GUITTARD ALAIN ( 0310706/BOULES BALMANAISES 0706) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 86 | DELQUE PIERRE NUNES JEREMY RIBET JOHAN ( 0310278/LE COCHONNET HISSOIS) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 66 | PEREZ EDOUARD GOUAZE JEAN-PIERRE NEDELLEC DANIEL ( 0311117/U S PIBRACAISE 1117) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 30 | FAUREL BRYAN FAUREL SONY FAUREL RAYMOND JOSEPH ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 104 | REIZ MARC DUCULTY JEAN DUCULTY BRANDON ( 0310815/P BLAGNAC RAMIER 0815) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 32 | LAFON JULIEN MALAOUI SÉLIM PECH ROMAIN ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 112 | VAZ KEVIN VAN DER HEYDEN CEDRIC POINSIGNON VINCENT ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 4 | DEMETER CHRISTOPHE DEMETER JORDAN VELLA CEDRIC ( 0310168/BOULE D'ARGENT 0168) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 90 | BOSSERELLE REMY REBUFFO HUGO CABARE GAETAN ( 0310210/BARBAZAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 71 | HUYNH KIM TANH GUILHOT DIDIER MENASSE CHRISTOPHE ( 0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 64 | DARNAUD OLIVIER THOMAS THIERRY BERNARD GHISLAIN ( 0311116/ST LYS OLYMPIQUE P 1116) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 11 | CELICH PATRICK FOURROUX MICHEL FERRERE LAURENT ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 54 | ESCOT CHRISTIAN RAZAFIMANANTSOA WILLIAM RIQUELME BERNARD ( 0311011/P MURETAINE 1011) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 8 | PEREZ MICHEL ESCOLANO THIBAULT BENAMRA MOHAMED ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 127 | GROS RENE DEFRANOUX LAURENT DOUMOUYA ADAMA ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 98 | FERNANDEZ FRANCOIS ZIGLER FLORIAN BENONI NICODEM ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 61 | RAYNAL JEAN MICHEL KLIEN BRUNO KLEIN ALBAN ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 60 | ROUQUIE PHILIPPE LAPEYRE CHRISTIAN BERLIER STEPHANE ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 118 | GIMENEZ SEBASTIEN NUNEZ FRANCOIS BELOUMI TAYEB ( 0310410/P CINTEGABELLOISE 0410) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | T.0 | 103 | SERAN JEAN-MARC FUHRER STEPHANE RIGAUD PHILIPPE ( 0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 93 | SAINT MARTIN MARCEL ZANETTI DIDIER BRUNEL JEAN FRANÇOIS ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 53 | LAURENT KEVIN LAURENT MICKAEL VIDALE LABARRAQUE JONATHAN ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 7 | SCHMITT SERGE SCHMITT CHARLES BURKLER CHRISTOPHE ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 78 | BARET ANTHONY BARZI JULIEN ALIBERT RÉMY ( 0311201/BOULE AURIACAISE 1201) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | T.0 | 22 | PERISSE THIERRY ALBERT JEAN JACQUES RIBET SERGE ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 89 | BARES TOM SANCHEZ DAMIEN GOMES MICHEL ( 0310210/BARBAZAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | T.0 | 38 | VELA JEREMY BRAUN GERARD BOUHADJAR DJAMEL ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 51 | DELAHAYE CÉDRIC BLAVOT ANDRÉ ENCAUSSE MICHEL ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 28 | CARVALHO HORACIO CAZANAVE GERARD PONTAC DANIEL ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 99 | ZIGLER DAWSON ZIGLER JACOB ZIGLER JOVANY ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 76 | CANO ISMAËL KEITA ADAMA SCHATZ JEAN ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 44 | RODIERE BERNARD MAZARS JOHAN ALIBERT JÉRÔME ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP | T.0 | 59 | PEREZ FREDERIC DELGADO FRANCK VIEILLARD PATRICK ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 128 | RATQUEBER ROCKY ZIGLER SYLVESTRE ZIGLER ROBERT ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 67 | CAUMON JÉROME BALDACCHINO GEORGES MENARI ZAHERA ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 45 | ROUSSEAUX OLIVIER TOMASI JEAN PAUL GUARISE ERIC ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 96 | CANOURGUES ANDRE CANOURGUES ARNAUD MORUZZI ERIC ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP | T.0 | 117 | VICEIRA DANIEL VICEIRA MICHEL RAYNAUD BERNARD ( 0311208/P BOURG ST BERNARD 1208) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 41 | DEBEZ GUILLAUME SALAS STEPHANE JOUNIAUX ALEXIS ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 43 | BERGE NICOLAS LEBON STÉPHANE GETTO SEBASTIEN ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 13 | LADOWICHT PATRICE DIAZ JOSE PASTEUR ROMAIN ( 0310205/ASB POINTIS INARD) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP | T.0 | 109 | DAVID JEAN MARC THULAU ADRIEN LESAINE PHILIPPE ( 0311014/P ROQUETTOISE 1014) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 83 | ARROYOS JEAN PHILIPPE GIMENEZ WILLIAMS FAUREL FELIX ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 94 | BERGES JEROME PONS LUDOVIC MONTAL FABIEN ( 0310322/P FENOUILLET 0322) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP | T.0 | 88 | JULLIA THIERRY ESCUDERO JEAN ESCUDERO TONY ( 0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 77 | FEDOU DENIS PECOUT-ESTRAGUES LUC MASSON GUILLAUME ( 0310711/P J FONSEGRIVES 0711) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 81 | KLIEN JASON KLIEN DYLAN KLIEN MIKE ( 0310113/N B C B P 0113) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 35 | SENTENAC GUY SENTENAC NICOLAS SENTENAC ERIC ( 0310406/B S MIREMONTAISE 0406) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 91 | RIBET KEVIN RIBET JEAN PIERRE LOUBEAU FLORENT ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP |