Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.1 | 13 | BONORA ADRIEN BONORA MICKAEL (0310257/PETANQUE MIRAMONTAISE) |
En Poule 1 | T.1 | 29 | CHABANNE BERNARD OLIVEIRA JORDAN (0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
En Poule 1 | T.2 | 51 | ROSSATO GIANNI PUJADES PATRICE (0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101) |
En Poule 1 | T.2 | 60 | BARDELOTTO XAVIER GIMENEZ SEBASTIEN (0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703) |
En Poule 1 | T.3 | 19 | REJEMBEAU MATHIEU MALAOUI SÉLIM (0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327) |
En Poule 2 | T.3 | 38 | JARRY JÉRÉMY PORTES MARC (0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811) |
En Poule 2 | T.4 | 3 | SCHMITT PASCAL SCHMITT LAURENT (0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117) |
En Poule 2 | T.4 | 44 | PUJOS CLAUDE SEATEUN KAO (0311014/P ROQUETTOISE 1014) |
En Poule 2 | T.5 | 52 | LERIN FALLIERO XAVIER BARRAU SEBASTIEN (0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
En Poule 3 | T.5 | 14 | ESCUDERO JEAN PENVERN BRAYAN (0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE) |
En Poule 3 | T.6 | 26 | BERJAUD EMMANUEL COMBALBERT CHRISTOPHE (0310612/E B NOE 0612) |
En Poule 3 | T.6 | 64 | FONTA JEREMIE JORDANA GAETAN (0310512/P B AYGUESVIVES 0512) |
En Poule 3 | T.7 | 30 | ZIGLER SYLVESTRE ZIGLER LOUIS (0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
En Poule 4 | T.7 | 46 | PIOVESAN ERIC MOKHTARI KEVEN (0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB) |
En Poule 4 | T.8 | 53 | CASTAING JORDAN BROY GEOFFREY (0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
En Poule 4 | T.8 | 40 | DUARTE OLIVEIRA CLAUDIO MANUEL JANEL MÉRYL (0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811) |
En Poule 4 | T.9 | 1 | RATQUEBER ROCKY FAUREL FELIX (0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
En Poule 5 | T.9 | 37 | CHADIRAT PASCAL CHADIRAT BENJAMIN (0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824) |
En Poule 5 | T.10 | 15 | ESCUDERO TONY JULLIA THIERRY (0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE) |
En Poule 5 | T.10 | 4 | CARTAILLAC DAVID FAUREL MICHAEL (0310102/TOULOUSE METROPOLE PETANQUE) |
En Poule 5 | T.11 | 32 | RENARD TÉGY ZIGLER PETER (0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
En Poule 6 | T.11 | 12 | DELQUE BRICE PIQUEMAL GERARD (0310278/LE COCHONNET HISSOIS) |
En Poule 6 | T.12 | 59 | MENDES YANNICK BAVATO BENOIT (0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703) |
En Poule 6 | T.12 | 36 | MARCADAL FRANCOIS SANTOS GUILLAUME (0310803/LA BOULE SEILHOISE 0803) |
En Poule 6 | T.13 | 56 | POINSIGNON VINCENT VAN DER HEYDEN CEDRIC (0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107) |
En Poule 7 | T.13 | 31 | MAFFESCIONI ANTHONY KLEIN FRANCKY (0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
En Poule 7 | T.14 | 61 | ABRUZZO FREDERIC MICHEL PHILIPPE (0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714) |
En Poule 7 | T.14 | 10 | BONIFAS PATRICK MAURICE JEAN JACQUES (0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
En Poule 7 | T.15 | 63 | MAUREL CHRISTOPHE BLANC OLIVIER (0310907/PJ VILLEFRANCHOISE 0907) |
En Poule 8 | T.15 | 39 | TAICOUN JASON MIGUEL NICOLAS (0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811) |
En Poule 8 | T.16 | 7 | GARINO STEPHANE BEGUE JEAN MARC (0310141/PC AMOUROUX 0141) |
En Poule 8 | T.16 | 23 | FAUREL ALFRED FAUREL PAUL (0310356/LA FONTAINE PETANQUE VILLEMATIER) |
En Poule 8 | T.17 | 28 | CARLIER JEROME JOUNIAUX ALEXIS (0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627) |
En Poule 9 | T.17 | 45 | FERNANDEZ ROBERT PRETO FRANCISCO (0311014/P ROQUETTOISE 1014) |
En Poule 9 | T.18 | 54 | PINEL CLAUDE CROSET RAPHAEL (0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
En Poule 9 | T.18 | 17 | AMARILLI FRÉDÉRIC CHAMPIGNEUL-CAUTANT KENNY (0310322/P FENOUILLET 0322) |
En Poule 9 | T.19 | 16 | MOLINIER CLAUDE CARTHERY JEROME (0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE) |
En Poule 10 | T.19 | 20 | MUCCI JOSEPH PECH ROMAIN (0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327) |
En Poule 10 | T.20 | 58 | GARCIA WILLIAM ALIAS MANUEL (0311116/ST LYS OLYMPIQUE P 1116) |
En Poule 10 | T.20 | 49 | CASTAING SEBASTIEN PEIGNE ALEXANDRE (0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB) |
En Poule 10 | T.21 | 9 | DREUX OLIVIER RIBET KEVIN (0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
En Poule 11 | T.21 | 42 | LEBON STÉPHANE BERGE NICOLAS (0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821) |
En Poule 11 | T.22 | 50 | FERLA LUDOVIC DIONISI MARTIAL (0311011/P MURETAINE 1011) |
En Poule 11 | T.22 | 22 | BAUER ALBERT CAUMON JÉROME (0310356/LA FONTAINE PETANQUE VILLEMATIER) |
En Poule 11 | T.23 | 48 | RICARD FABRICE DURAN YANNICK (0311003/MURET SAINT JEAN 1003) |
En Poule 12 | T.23 | 11 | ALBERT JEAN JACQUES ALBERT JEAN PIERRE (0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
En Poule 12 | T.24 | 43 | SAMPERE FRANCK OLIVEIRA-SOARES HENRI (0310827/P ST CEZERT 0827) |
En Poule 12 | T.24 | 35 | MASCRE GERARD MASCRE FREDERIC (0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE) |
En Poule 12 | T.25 | 34 | GELY JOEL DAMENE JEAN LUC (0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE) |
En Poule 13 | T.25 | 18 | BASTRILLES THOMAS CANOURGUES ARNAUD (0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338) |
En Poule 13 | T.26 | 47 | MISSIO PASCAL FERRER SAMPE JEAN YVES (0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB) |
Poule 13 Partie PP en cours | T.25 | 2 | GALLUR MATHIEU REIZ MARC (0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117) |
Poule 13 Partie GG en cours | T.27 | 27 | VELA JEREMY AMIELET LAURENT (0310612/E B NOE 0612) |
En Poule 14 | T.27 | 57 | KLIEN BRUNO RAYNAL JEAN MICHEL (0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109) |
En Poule 14 | T.28 | 25 | ZULIAN THIERRY LACROIX SÉBASTIEN (0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334) |
En Poule 14 | T.28 | 8 | PEREZ MARC MOUCHON STEVEN (0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713) |
En Poule 14 | T.29 | 21 | SOLA ALEXANDRE FRIAS JOAN (0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327) |
En Poule 15 | T.29 | 62 | PECOUT-ESTRAGUES LUC FIRMIN PHILIPPE (0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714) |
En Poule 15 | T.30 | 6 | FAJARDO DYLAN ARROYOS JEAN PHILIPPE (0310141/PC AMOUROUX 0141) |
En Poule 15 | T.30 | 41 | THOMAS BRICE LOZES OLIVIER (0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821) |
En Poule 15 | T.31 | 24 | KLEIN STÉPHANE DEMETER CHRISTOPHE (0310356/LA FONTAINE PETANQUE VILLEMATIER) |
En Poule 16 | T.31 | 55 | BOBIN CAMILLE COUMIN PIERRE (0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
En Poule 16 | T.32 | 33 | TECHENE BERNARD MAZAS PHILIPPE (0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
En Poule 16 | T.32 | 5 | DUCOM MORGAN NALBONE PIERRE (0310127/CP LAPUJADE 0127) |
En Poule 16 |