Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DEMETER ROBERT MAZAS PHILIPPE ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
CASTAING SEBASTIEN PEIGNE ALEXANDRE ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
5 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DEMETER ROBERT MAZAS PHILIPPE ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
BAUER ALBERT CAUMON JÉROME ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716/031 ) |
13 - 9 |
BRAUN GERARD SIGU FRÉDÉRIC ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612/031 ) |
CASTAING SEBASTIEN PEIGNE ALEXANDRE ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
3 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
KLIEN BRUNO RAYNAL JEAN MICHEL ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109/031 ) |
DEMETER ROBERT MAZAS PHILIPPE ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
5 - 13 |
SAPENE CHRISTIAN RIBET JEAN PIERRE ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
BAUER ALBERT CAUMON JÉROME ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716/031 ) |
3 - 13 |
LEQUELLEC YANN DE SOUSA NICOLAS ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
BRAUN GERARD SIGU FRÉDÉRIC ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612/031 ) |
8 - 13 |
ESCANDE NICOLAS LACROIX SÉBASTIEN ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
CASTAING SEBASTIEN PEIGNE ALEXANDRE ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
9 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
VIEILLARD PATRICK DELGADO FRANCK ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105/031 ) |
KLIEN BRUNO RAYNAL JEAN MICHEL ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109/031 ) |
4 - 13 |
BAUER ALBERT CAUMON JÉROME ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716/031 ) |
RAPHANEL YANNICK COUSSAUTIER BRUNO ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413/031 ) |
13 - 1 |
BRAUN GERARD SIGU FRÉDÉRIC ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612/031 ) |
LAFOREST ARNAUD CHARRET DAVID ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334/031 ) |
13 - 11 |
SAUX CYRIL GRANGE PIERRE ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
CASTAING SEBASTIEN PEIGNE ALEXANDRE ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
4 - 13 |
FUHRER STEPHANE JANEL MÉRYL ( 0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824/031 ) |
ESCANDE NICOLAS LACROIX SÉBASTIEN ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
1 - 13 |
FAUREL ALFRED FAUREL PAUL ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716/031 ) |
SAPENE CHRISTIAN RIBET JEAN PIERRE ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
10 - 13 |
RATQUEBER ROCKY MARCHANDISE JOEL ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
DEMETER ROBERT MAZAS PHILIPPE ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
6 - 13 |
LEQUELLEC YANN DE SOUSA NICOLAS ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
COULOMB ARNAUD FORMOSA MATHIEU ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413/031 ) |
13 - 1 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BAUER ALBERT CAUMON JÉROME ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716/031 ) |
BOUSQUET DANIEL COINTE JORDAN ( 0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811/031 ) |
** |
PEREZ MICHEL ESCOLANO THIBAULT ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713/031 ) |
FUHRER STEPHANE JANEL MÉRYL ( 0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824/031 ) |
** |
SAINT-MARTIN TRISTAN SUSIO ANTHONY ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
LEQUELLEC YANN DE SOUSA NICOLAS ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
** |
BRAUN GERARD SIGU FRÉDÉRIC ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612/031 ) |
JACQUOT CEDRIC TAVASAN CHRISTOPHE ( 0310256/PETANQUE MARTRAISE/031 ) |
** |
DEMETER ROBERT MAZAS PHILIPPE ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
TOGIAKI PIERRE FRAPICCINI PATRICE ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213/031 ) |
** |
LE FUR KÉVIN MEDAN MATHIEU ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338/031 ) |
RATQUEBER ROCKY MARCHANDISE JOEL ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
** |
VIEILLARD PATRICK DELGADO FRANCK ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105/031 ) |
SOLES JOANY FERRET JOSEPH ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713/031 ) |
** |
SAPENE CHRISTIAN RIBET JEAN PIERRE ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
MIRC GAUTHIER ANDREANI CYRIL ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213/031 ) |
** |
COULOMB ARNAUD FORMOSA MATHIEU ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413/031 ) |
PECOUT-ESTRAGUES LUC MASSON GUILLAUME ( 0310711/P J FONSEGRIVES 0711/031 ) |
** |
SAUX CYRIL GRANGE PIERRE ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
ARROYOS JEAN PHILIPPE GIMENEZ WILLIAMS ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
** |
ESCANDE NICOLAS LACROIX SÉBASTIEN ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
MENARI KILLIAN BOR MAXIME ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
** |
LAFOREST ARNAUD CHARRET DAVID ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334/031 ) |
BONNET LAURENT BROUILLAUD CHRISTOPHE ( 0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE/031 ) |
** |
CARRARA CHRISTOPHE BORG OLIVIER ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821/031 ) |
KLIEN BRUNO RAYNAL JEAN MICHEL ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109/031 ) |
** |
LASALMONIE JEAN-FRANCOIS ZIGLER SYLVESTRE ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
FAUREL ALFRED FAUREL PAUL ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716/031 ) |
** |
BONORA ADRIEN BONORA MICKAEL ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE/031 ) |
RAPHANEL YANNICK COUSSAUTIER BRUNO ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413/031 ) |
** |
PIERRE EDDY SABATIER VINCENT ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334/031 ) |
CASTAING SEBASTIEN PEIGNE ALEXANDRE ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GABARRE JONATHAN ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
JACQUOT CEDRIC ( 0310256/PETANQUE MARTRAISE/031 ) |
** |
COULOMB ARNAUD ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413/031 ) |
DONNEY LAURENT ( 0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703/031 ) |
** |
MENARI KILLIAN ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
RATHBERGER PASCAL ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
** |
LE FUR KÉVIN ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338/031 ) |
SERAN JEAN-MARC ( 0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824/031 ) |
** |
PEREZ MICHEL ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713/031 ) |
PIQUEMAL GERARD ( 0310278/LE COCHONNET HISSOIS/031 ) |
** |
BOUQUET DAVID ( 0310122/C B SOUPETARD 0122/031 ) |
KLIEN BRUNO ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109/031 ) |
** |
DUTREY CYRILLE ( 0310269/PETANQUE BOULONNAISE/031 ) |
BOUSQUET DANIEL ( 0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811/031 ) |
** |
ESCUDERO TONY ( 0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE/031 ) |
PECOUT-ESTRAGUES LUC ( 0310711/P J FONSEGRIVES 0711/031 ) |
** |
TAICOUN JASON ( 0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811/031 ) |
FAUREL ALFRED ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716/031 ) |
** |
HUGUET PATRICK ( 0310233/JP ROQUEFORTAINS/031 ) |
SAUX CYRIL ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
** |
BONNET LAURENT ( 0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE/031 ) |
DEMETER JORDAN ( 0310168/BOULE D'ARGENT 0168/031 ) |
** |
LEQUELLEC YANN ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
CROUZET FABRICE ( 0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE/031 ) |
** |
TOGIAKI PIERRE ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213/031 ) |
BENAMRA MOHAMED ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713/031 ) |
** |
VIEILLARD PATRICK ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105/031 ) |
SEATEUN NICOLAS ( 0310127/CP LAPUJADE 0127/031 ) |
** |
MIRC GAUTHIER ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213/031 ) |
SCHMITT SERGE ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
** |
BERLIER STEPHANE ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107/031 ) |
ESCANDE NICOLAS ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
** |
FUHRER STEPHANE ( 0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824/031 ) |
CUELLAR PHILIPPE ( 0310709/PC LABEGEOIS 0709/031 ) |
** |
SAMPERE FRANCK ( 0310827/P ST CEZERT 0827/031 ) |
DEMETER ROBERT ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
** |
CASTAING SEBASTIEN ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB/031 ) |
ZULIAN THIERRY ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334/031 ) |
** |
BERSEILLE MATHIEU ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334/031 ) |
PIERRE EDDY ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334/031 ) |
** |
BORTOLINI CHRISTOPHE ( 0310419/U S VENERQUE VERNET 0419/031 ) |
ARROYOS JEAN PHILIPPE ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117/031 ) |
** |
BRENEUR AURELIEN ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105/031 ) |
SAPENE CHRISTIAN ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
** |
RAYNAL JÉROME ( 0310311/A P AUCAMVILLOISE 0311/031 ) |
RATQUEBER ROCKY ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
** |
MAURICE JEAN JACQUES ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
BRAUN GERARD ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612/031 ) |
** |
CARRARA CHRISTOPHE ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821/031 ) |
PANIZZUTTI OLIVIER ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821/031 ) |
** |
IMELHAINE SOPHIAN ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213/031 ) |
SOLES JOANY ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713/031 ) |
** |
SAINT-MARTIN TRISTAN ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
VITIOURINE SERGE ( 0310711/P J FONSEGRIVES 0711/031 ) |
** |
LAFOREST ARNAUD ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334/031 ) |
ARROYAS MICHAËL ( 0310122/C B SOUPETARD 0122/031 ) |
** |
NUNEZ FRANCOIS ( 0310410/P CINTEGABELLOISE 0410/031 ) |
BAUER ALBERT ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716/031 ) |
** |
SOLES BLOND ( 0310123/C B TRACASSIN 0123/031 ) |
RAPHANEL YANNICK ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413/031 ) |
** |
BONORA ADRIEN ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE/031 ) |
ESTEVE LOUIS ( 0311019/P VILLENEUVE 1019/031 ) |
** |
SACILOTTO PATRICK ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413/031 ) |
LASALMONIE JEAN-FRANCOIS ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611/031 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 40 | PIERRE EDDY SABATIER VINCENT ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 1 | RATHBERGER PASCAL BURKLER CHRISTOPHE ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 70 | BARDELOTTO XAVIER DEL RIO MARC ( 0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 66 | RAYGASSE GILLES MARCON THIERRY ( 0311112/C P ST THOMAS 1112) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 63 | BERLIER STEPHANE ROUQUIE PHILIPPE ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 44 | DAMERMENT DAVID CHADIRAT GEORGES ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | COULOMB ARNAUD FORMOSA MATHIEU ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 19 | BOHER THEOPHILE FERLA LUDOVIC ( 0311020/PINS JUSTARET VIL 1020) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | BENAMRA MOHAMED SANTIAGO CHRISTOPHE ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 114 | LIBREAU THOMAS GASTALDELLO FABIEN ( 0310348/A B BEAUPUY) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 62 | BRENEUR AURELIEN ALESTRA MATHIEU ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 53 | GIMENEZ BRANDON FLORES JEAN ( 0310239/MAZERES CASSAGNE S.P) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 50 | GIMENEZ JHONNY GIMENEZ ANTHONY ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 29 | CARRARA CHRISTOPHE BORG OLIVIER ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 28 | CASONATO ROBERT TREVISAN MICHEL ( 0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 72 | BORTOLINI CHRISTOPHE BORTOLINI JEROME ( 0310419/U S VENERQUE VERNET 0419) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 115 | CELLA ROMAIN BISSIERE CHRISTOPHE ( 0310310/A B ST ALBAN 0310) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 34 | CARBOU LIONEL JACQUOT DENIS ( 0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 52 | GABARRE JONATHAN GIMENEZ JONATHAN ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 104 | KLIEN BRUNO RAYNAL JEAN MICHEL ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 58 | CHRISTEN ROMAIN BOUE BENJAMIN ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 3 | BOUSQUET DANIEL COINTE JORDAN ( 0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 37 | RAYNAL JÉROME CAUBERE JEAN FRANCOIS ( 0310311/A P AUCAMVILLOISE 0311) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 17 | DEJEAN DANIEL GALY PHILIPPE ( 0311019/P VILLENEUVE 1019) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 59 | SAINT-MARTIN TRISTAN SUSIO ANTHONY ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 96 | VIDALE LABARRAQUE JONATHAN PIOVESAN ERIC ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 35 | ESCANDE NICOLAS LACROIX SÉBASTIEN ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 83 | CHANTE HASSAN FAUREL DAVID JOSEPH ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 65 | AUTEBON SERGE PERAL MAXIME ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 117 | ZULIAN THIERRY DESCACQ CHRISTOPHE ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 73 | IMELHAINE SOPHIAN LEBOUCHER DAVY ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 30 | ROCHE JEAN-LOUIS DELBOY STEPHANE ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | ALBERT JEAN JACQUES ALBERT JEAN PIERRE ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 118 | MUCCI JOSEPH REJEMBEAU MATHIEU ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 77 | DEMETER JORDAN DEMETER CHRISTOPHE ( 0310168/BOULE D'ARGENT 0168) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 100 | VIEILLARD PATRICK DELGADO FRANCK ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 11 | ARROYOS JEAN PHILIPPE GIMENEZ WILLIAMS ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 124 | MAURICE JEAN JACQUES BONIFAS PATRICK ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 22 | BOUHADJAR DJAMEL VELA JEREMY ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 38 | LAFFITTE JEAN-PHILIPPE LAUZERAL WILLIAMS ( 0310339/P SAINT JEANNAISE 0339) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | DELAHAYE CÉDRIC ZIGLER FRANCK ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 45 | LE FUR KÉVIN MEDAN MATHIEU ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 5 | DUFOUR DOMINIQUE EGROT DAVID ( 0310129/TPO) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 76 | PECOUT-ESTRAGUES LUC MASSON GUILLAUME ( 0310711/P J FONSEGRIVES 0711) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 4 | CASTAING SEBASTIEN PEIGNE ALEXANDRE ( 0311021/ROQUES PETANQUE CLUB) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 10 | SCHMITT SERGE SCHMITT CHARLES ( 0310117/BOULES RAPHAEL PARC 0117) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 42 | FAUREL SONY FAUREL MICHEL ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 126 | DABAT RAYMOND GIMENEZ THIERRY ( 0310214/BOULE CIEROISE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 7 | PEREZ MICHEL ESCOLANO THIBAULT ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 128 | HUG ENZO DULON JOEL ( 0310239/MAZERES CASSAGNE S.P) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 109 | RIVALS JEAN MICHEL ANDRONIKOS FABIEN ( 0310900/NAILLOUX PC 0900) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 18 | ESTEVE LOUIS COUESNON PATRICE ( 0311019/P VILLENEUVE 1019) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 123 | MIGOTTO MICHEL ESCUDERO JEAN ( 0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | LASALMONIE JEAN-FRANCOIS ZIGLER SYLVESTRE ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 64 | POINSIGNON VINCENT VAN DER HEYDEN CEDRIC ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 31 | SAMPERE FRANCK OLIVEIRA-SOARES HENRI ( 0310827/P ST CEZERT 0827) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 46 | SANS JÉRÉMY FURTON LUDOVIC ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 68 | FAUREL ALFRED FAUREL PAUL ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 8 | SOLES JOANY FERRET JOSEPH ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 99 | GASTON CARRERE DIDIER IDRAC STEPHANE ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 78 | ARROYAS MICHAËL NAVARRO JONATHAN ( 0310122/C B SOUPETARD 0122) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 16 | GIL FREDERIC FERNEKES NICOLAS ( 0311019/P VILLENEUVE 1019) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 75 | CUELLAR PHILIPPE BERBIGUIER GERARD ( 0310709/PC LABEGEOIS 0709) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 36 | ZIGLER DAWSON ZIGLER JOVANY ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 41 | BERSEILLE MATHIEU PRAVIE BENOIT ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 102 | ANTRAYGUES ARNAUD CAUBET BRUNO ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 82 | BRAUN GERARD SIGU FRÉDÉRIC ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 93 | JOURDAIN NICOLAS LOPES VINCENT ( 0311002/BOULE LABARTHAISE 1002) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | PILLOT LAURENT RICARD FABRICE ( 0311003/MURET SAINT JEAN 1003) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 61 | RODRIGUES FRANCIS LOIS GILLES ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 49 | DUTREY CYRILLE CASTEX ROBERT ( 0310269/PETANQUE BOULONNAISE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 106 | NUNEZ FRANCOIS GIMENEZ SEBASTIEN ( 0310410/P CINTEGABELLOISE 0410) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 107 | GARCIA CHRISTIAN ROQUES CEDRIC ( 0310507/E S P VILLENOUVELLE 0507) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 91 | REIZ MARC DELTEIL CHRISTOPHE ( 0310815/P BLAGNAC RAMIER 0815) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 121 | PIQUEMAL GERARD DELQUE BRICE ( 0310278/LE COCHONNET HISSOIS) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 85 | RAPHANEL YANNICK COUSSAUTIER BRUNO ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 125 | BARTHIE-FORTASSIN CEDRIC BOSSERELLE REMY ( 0310210/BARBAZAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 80 | BOUQUET DAVID FAJARDO DYLAN ( 0310122/C B SOUPETARD 0122) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 97 | LEQUELLEC YANN DE SOUSA NICOLAS ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 39 | GINESTE BERNARD GINESTE BENOIST ( 0310332/P MONTASTRUCOISE 0332) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 12 | SOLES BLOND SOLES JOSEPH ( 0310123/C B TRACASSIN 0123) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 87 | LAMBERT THOMAS PERRET PASCAL ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 108 | NAVARRIA CLAUDE NAVARRIA BENJAMIN ( 0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 47 | BONORA ADRIEN BONORA MICKAEL ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 120 | BOMPUNT MICKAEL BLANC STEPHANE ( 0310278/LE COCHONNET HISSOIS) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 113 | MENARI KILLIAN BOR MAXIME ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 32 | SERAN JEAN-MARC EL-MAHJOUB ABDELMALIK ( 0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 25 | JOUNIAUX ALEXIS DEBEZ GUILLAUME ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 54 | ESCUDERO TONY JULLIA THIERRY ( 0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 94 | LESAINE PHILIPPE THULAU ADRIEN ( 0311014/P ROQUETTOISE 1014) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 81 | RATQUEBER ROCKY MARCHANDISE JOEL ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 119 | GARCIA JEAN ANGIUS ANTHONY ( 0310327/C B BUFFEBIAU 0327) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 89 | FUHRER STEPHANE JANEL MÉRYL ( 0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 105 | LATOUR PHILIPPE HOZ HENRI ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 43 | LEMAIRE MICHEL MORUZZI ERIC ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | CROUZET FABRICE SOLER PHILIPPE ( 0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 67 | BAUER ALBERT CAUMON JÉROME ( 0310716/ST ORENS P C 0716) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 79 | SEATEUN NICOLAS DUCOM MORGAN ( 0310127/CP LAPUJADE 0127) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 103 | PATTE RAYMOND SATGE JEAN FRANCOIS ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | T.0 | 122 | MELLET CEDRIC COUTON CHRISTOPHE ( 0310263/POINTIS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 127 | SAUX CYRIL GRANGE PIERRE ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 33 | TAICOUN JASON MIGUEL NICOLAS ( 0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 92 | RAYNAUD YANNICK BARGUENO CHRISTOPHE ( 0311019/P VILLENEUVE 1019) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 69 | VICEIRA DANIEL VICEIRA MICHEL ( 0311208/P BOURG ST BERNARD 1208) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | T.0 | 55 | LOUBET BENOIT AUGUSTE DIDIER ( 0310229/ES ST MARTORYENNE) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 23 | DEMETER ROBERT MAZAS PHILIPPE ( 0310611/CAZERES PC 0611) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 111 | VITIOURINE SERGE VITIOURINE SEBASTIEN ( 0310711/P J FONSEGRIVES 0711) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 14 | BRUNIER PATRICK GLEYSES ALAIN ( 0311011/P MURETAINE 1011) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | T.0 | 88 | PANIZZUTTI OLIVIER MOYON MANUEL ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 110 | MIRC GAUTHIER ANDREANI CYRIL ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 51 | HOUSSET PATRICE NABARLAS JOE ( 0310238/LABARTHE PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 98 | BARRAU SEBASTIEN OUKHAI HABIB ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP | T.0 | 86 | SACILOTTO PATRICK ESPITALIER TEDDY ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 116 | LAFOREST ARNAUD CHARRET DAVID ( 0310334/P J MAGNANACOISE 0334) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 95 | BOST JEAN FRANCOIS PEYRAS ADRIEN ( 0311014/P ROQUETTOISE 1014) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP | T.0 | 101 | BONNAUD MICKAËL COUDERC CHRISTOPHER ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 48 | HUGUET PATRICK RIVES STEPHANE ( 0310233/JP ROQUEFORTAINS) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 6 | MARTI PASCAL LACHURIE CLAUDE ( 0310129/TPO) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 60 | REY JOSEPH RUIZ GARCIA FREDERIC ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP | T.0 | 71 | DONNEY LAURENT CAZENEUVE PATRICK ( 0310703/ETOILEE RAMONVILLE 0703) |
Perdant 32 ème | T.0 | 84 | BONNET LAURENT BROUILLAUD CHRISTOPHE ( 0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 56 | JACQUOT CEDRIC TAVASAN CHRISTOPHE ( 0310256/PETANQUE MARTRAISE) |
Perdant 16 ème | T.0 | 112 | ROSIQUE JEROME AZEMA CHRISTIAN ( 0310330/FONBEAUZARD PC 0330) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | OBER RICHARD VANDENDORPE NORBERT ( 0311004/P EAUNES 1004) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 90 | LACOMBE FLORIAN GODILLOT STEPHANE ( 0310820/PETANQUE COX 0820) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 57 | SAPENE CHRISTIAN RIBET JEAN PIERRE ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 27 | GILLOTIN ALEXANDRE GAROUI NOURDINE ( 0310629/PC LAVERNOSE LACASSE) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP | T.0 | 74 | TOGIAKI PIERRE FRAPICCINI PATRICE ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213) |
Perdant 16 ème |