Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CARRERE STÉPHANE LAGARDE JEAN CLAUDE PERILLOUX YANNICK ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
DE SOUSA NICOLAS IDRAC STEPHANE SAINT-MARTIN TRISTAN ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
10 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
QUIDOT JEREMY POIRIER CYRILLE BARIOLET GUILLAUME ( 0310815/P BLAGNAC RAMIER 0815/031 ) |
CARRERE STÉPHANE LAGARDE JEAN CLAUDE PERILLOUX YANNICK ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
8 - 13 |
DE SOUSA NICOLAS IDRAC STEPHANE SAINT-MARTIN TRISTAN ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
LOO JONATHAN MANCINI ANDRE KEMYSTETTER FREDERIC ( 0310340/P SAINT SAUVEUR 0340/031 ) |
13 - 6 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DE SOUSA NICOLAS IDRAC STEPHANE SAINT-MARTIN TRISTAN ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
GENICOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE TEXIER STÉPHANE GARAUD JEROME ( 0311020/PINS JUSTARET VIL 1020/031 ) |
13 - 7 |
CARRERE STÉPHANE LAGARDE JEAN CLAUDE PERILLOUX YANNICK ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
CARROSSE PIERRE-YVES SAILLARD MARCEL SIMON ALAIN ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
13 - 9 |
LOO JONATHAN MANCINI ANDRE KEMYSTETTER FREDERIC ( 0310340/P SAINT SAUVEUR 0340/031 ) |
ROQUES PIERRE DELGANDO PIERRE PEDUSSAUD ALAIN ( 0310313/A S UNION PETANQUE 0313/031 ) |
13 - 3 |
QUIDOT JEREMY POIRIER CYRILLE BARIOLET GUILLAUME ( 0310815/P BLAGNAC RAMIER 0815/031 ) |
FRANCHINI JEAN MARC ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE OLIVEIRA-SOARES HENRI ( 0310827/P ST CEZERT 0827/031 ) |
13 - 3 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MARGAIL MARC HAMON SÉBASTIEN CANILLO GILBERT ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
GENICOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE TEXIER STÉPHANE GARAUD JEROME ( 0311020/PINS JUSTARET VIL 1020/031 ) |
12 - 13 |
QUIDOT JEREMY POIRIER CYRILLE BARIOLET GUILLAUME ( 0310815/P BLAGNAC RAMIER 0815/031 ) |
SALA GILLES ESCANDE NICOLAS OULIEU MATHIEU ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
13 - 2 |
CARRERE STÉPHANE LAGARDE JEAN CLAUDE PERILLOUX YANNICK ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
FITERE WILFRID LOZE FABIEN SAUNE SEBASTIEN ( 0310233/JP ROQUEFORTAINS/031 ) |
13 - 5 |
MILHAVET ALEXIS BOURREL JACQUES CABAL MAXIME ( 0310340/P SAINT SAUVEUR 0340/031 ) |
LOO JONATHAN MANCINI ANDRE KEMYSTETTER FREDERIC ( 0310340/P SAINT SAUVEUR 0340/031 ) |
12 - 13 |
CARROSSE PIERRE-YVES SAILLARD MARCEL SIMON ALAIN ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
MENASPA FRANCIS PIEDRAS BERNARD LAVARDEZ ANTONIO ( 0310205/ASB POINTIS INARD/031 ) |
13 - 9 |
ROQUES PIERRE DELGANDO PIERRE PEDUSSAUD ALAIN ( 0310313/A S UNION PETANQUE 0313/031 ) |
LAMANT PHILIPPE TOUILI LAHOUARI YODO SAMUEL ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612/031 ) |
13 - 8 |
BACCO ERIC BRU ERIC ROUVRAIS PASCAL ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338/031 ) |
FRANCHINI JEAN MARC ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE OLIVEIRA-SOARES HENRI ( 0310827/P ST CEZERT 0827/031 ) |
11 - 13 |
DESPRETZ PHILIPPE FERRIAN SERGE VIGNAUX LOIC ( 0311003/MURET SAINT JEAN 1003/031 ) |
DE SOUSA NICOLAS IDRAC STEPHANE SAINT-MARTIN TRISTAN ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
7 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
BACCO ERIC BRU ERIC ROUVRAIS PASCAL ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338/031 ) |
Office | ** |
MARGAIL MARC HAMON SÉBASTIEN CANILLO GILBERT ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
Office | ** |
LOO JONATHAN MANCINI ANDRE KEMYSTETTER FREDERIC ( 0310340/P SAINT SAUVEUR 0340/031 ) |
Office | ** |
LAMANT PHILIPPE TOUILI LAHOUARI YODO SAMUEL ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612/031 ) |
Office | ** |
CARROSSE PIERRE-YVES SAILLARD MARCEL SIMON ALAIN ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
Office | ** |
FITERE WILFRID LOZE FABIEN SAUNE SEBASTIEN ( 0310233/JP ROQUEFORTAINS/031 ) |
Office | ** |
MENASPA FRANCIS PIEDRAS BERNARD LAVARDEZ ANTONIO ( 0310205/ASB POINTIS INARD/031 ) |
Office | ** |
QUIDOT JEREMY POIRIER CYRILLE BARIOLET GUILLAUME ( 0310815/P BLAGNAC RAMIER 0815/031 ) |
Office | ** |
MILHAVET ALEXIS BOURREL JACQUES CABAL MAXIME ( 0310340/P SAINT SAUVEUR 0340/031 ) |
ALBERT JEAN JACQUES ALBERT JEAN PIERRE SAPENE CHRISTIAN ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
** |
PUGES DOMINIQUE PONSOLLE ERIC GABRIEL YANN ( 0310512/P B AYGUESVIVES 0512/031 ) |
DESPRETZ PHILIPPE FERRIAN SERGE VIGNAUX LOIC ( 0311003/MURET SAINT JEAN 1003/031 ) |
** |
DE SOUSA NICOLAS IDRAC STEPHANE SAINT-MARTIN TRISTAN ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
VERNHES GERARD PERALDO JEAN PHILIPPE SOULE ROLAND ( 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714/031 ) |
** |
LATOUR HERVE MARIN ALAIN JUAN GUY ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
SALA GILLES ESCANDE NICOLAS OULIEU MATHIEU ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
** |
POURTEAU FREDERIC CORTESOGNE ALAIN CHANFREAU FREDERIC ( 0310210/BARBAZAN PETANQUE/031 ) |
CARRERE STÉPHANE LAGARDE JEAN CLAUDE PERILLOUX YANNICK ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
** |
FRANCHINI JEAN MARC ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE OLIVEIRA-SOARES HENRI ( 0310827/P ST CEZERT 0827/031 ) |
DENCAUSSE GUY GOMEZ JEAN BOUE JEAN BERNARD ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
** |
ROQUES PIERRE DELGANDO PIERRE PEDUSSAUD ALAIN ( 0310313/A S UNION PETANQUE 0313/031 ) |
BAUER JASSON DUROU DANIEL CASTEL PHILIPPE ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413/031 ) |
** |
RODRIGUEZ ANTOINE DOUAT JEAN MARC BORJA JEAN FRANCOIS ( 0310709/PC LABEGEOIS 0709/031 ) |
GENICOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE TEXIER STÉPHANE GARAUD JEROME ( 0311020/PINS JUSTARET VIL 1020/031 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
KIESER CHRISTOPHE ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338/031 ) |
DE SOUSA NICOLAS ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
** |
FITERE WILFRID ( 0310233/JP ROQUEFORTAINS/031 ) |
DEGOURNAY OLIVIER ( 0311116/ST LYS OLYMPIQUE P 1116/031 ) |
** |
CORTIJO-GALINDO DAVID ( 0311002/BOULE LABARTHAISE 1002/031 ) |
DENCAUSSE GUY ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
** |
BAUER JASSON ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413/031 ) |
LAZARO FREDERIC ( 0311011/P MURETAINE 1011/031 ) |
** |
VIDONI PATRICK ( 0311115/PETANQUE LEGUEVIN 1115/031 ) |
ALBERT JEAN JACQUES ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
** |
ABADIE HENRI ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE/031 ) |
DESPRETZ PHILIPPE ( 0311003/MURET SAINT JEAN 1003/031 ) |
** |
SADOUET MICKAEL ( 0310127/CP LAPUJADE 0127/031 ) |
MILHAVET ALEXIS ( 0310340/P SAINT SAUVEUR 0340/031 ) |
** |
CARRERE STÉPHANE ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
SANCHEZ BERNABE ( 0311019/P VILLENEUVE 1019/031 ) |
** |
POURTEAU FREDERIC ( 0310210/BARBAZAN PETANQUE/031 ) |
GARRES MICHEL ( 0310122/C B SOUPETARD 0122/031 ) |
** |
METBACH SEM ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
MENASPA FRANCIS ( 0310205/ASB POINTIS INARD/031 ) |
** |
BENETTI GRATIEN ( 0310336/P C SAINT LOUP 0336/031 ) |
BACCO ERIC ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338/031 ) |
** |
CHIPOT JACQUES ( 0310329/SAINT JORY PETANQUE 0329/031 ) |
VERNHES GERARD ( 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714/031 ) |
** |
CARROSSE PIERRE-YVES ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
PERRET PASCAL ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627/031 ) |
** |
LAMANT PHILIPPE ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612/031 ) |
ZUPPEL ERIC ( 0311018/PETANQUE SEYSSES 1018/031 ) |
** |
PUGES DOMINIQUE ( 0310512/P B AYGUESVIVES 0512/031 ) |
JACQUOT NICOLAS ( 0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811/031 ) |
** |
VERGE GILBERT ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105/031 ) |
LOO JONATHAN ( 0310340/P SAINT SAUVEUR 0340/031 ) |
** |
CONTRASTY DAMIEN ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
ROQUES PIERRE ( 0310313/A S UNION PETANQUE 0313/031 ) |
** |
OSTER PHILIPPE ( 0310613/E B FOUSSERET 0613/031 ) |
QUIDOT JEREMY ( 0310815/P BLAGNAC RAMIER 0815/031 ) |
** |
DECAP PHILIPPE ( 0310278/LE COCHONNET HISSOIS/031 ) |
FRANCHINI JEAN MARC ( 0310827/P ST CEZERT 0827/031 ) |
** |
SALA GILLES ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305/031 ) |
CHANTE HASSAN ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612/031 ) |
** |
DARGENT SERGE ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109/031 ) |
GENICOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE ( 0311020/PINS JUSTARET VIL 1020/031 ) |
** |
MARGAIL MARC ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101/031 ) |
PARRA JEAN-FRANÇOIS ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104/031 ) |
** |
RAZAFIMANANA ROBIN ( 0310122/C B SOUPETARD 0122/031 ) |
LATOUR HERVE ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE/031 ) |
** |
TAURANT LIONEL ( 0310512/P B AYGUESVIVES 0512/031 ) |
RODRIGUEZ ANTOINE ( 0310709/PC LABEGEOIS 0709/031 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 1 | MOUGEOT MATHIEU LABORDE PATRICK GOMEZ JUAN ANTONIO ( 0310108/RECOLLETS DASTE 0108) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 86 | MARGAIL MARC HAMON SÉBASTIEN CANILLO GILBERT ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 59 | CHRISTEN SERGE CADEOT YANNICK SENTENAC CHRISTOPHE ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 74 | BAUER JASSON DUROU DANIEL CASTEL PHILIPPE ( 0310413/P C GAILLAC TOULZA 0413) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 93 | ROCCO ALAIN PINEL BERNARD PACOUIL JEAN MARIE ( 0311213/U S REVEL PETANQUE 1213) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 72 | BENETTI GRATIEN LACASSAGNE JEAN YVES RECOURA JEAN LOUIS ( 0310336/P C SAINT LOUP 0336) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 3 | LAZARO FREDERIC ESCAICH NICOLAS PIEDRAS JEROME ( 0311011/P MURETAINE 1011) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 46 | MASSE JEAN LOUIS GRACIA JEAN-LUC THONG VANH AI ( 0311107/B SAINT GILLOISE 1107) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 32 | CHANTE HASSAN BRAUN SERGE DAUBEZE MAURICE ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 68 | THEDENAT FRANÇOIS ZIGLER JOSEPH GERVAIS JULIEN ( 0310343/U S VAQUIEROISE 0343) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 57 | SADOUET MICKAEL ALBA CLEMENT DUCOM MORGAN ( 0310127/CP LAPUJADE 0127) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 12 | CAMPOURCY LAURENT MOUNES FLORIAN BRESTEAU JEAN LUC ( 0310256/PETANQUE MARTRAISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 76 | BOMBAIL CHRISTIAN AUDOUIN YVES AUDITEAU MAURICE ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 45 | CARROSSE PIERRE-YVES SAILLARD MARCEL SIMON ALAIN ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 65 | ROQUES PIERRE DELGANDO PIERRE PEDUSSAUD ALAIN ( 0310313/A S UNION PETANQUE 0313) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 10 | ARMENGAUD GERARD COPINE BRUNO PONS YVES ( 0310146/P C LEON VIALA 0146) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 6 | BALLET JEAN MICHEL BARBASTE DIDIER NALBONE PIERRE ( 0310127/CP LAPUJADE 0127) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 69 | CHIPOT JACQUES GOLFETTO LINO FABRE FREDERIC ( 0310329/SAINT JORY PETANQUE 0329) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 39 | GENICOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE TEXIER STÉPHANE GARAUD JEROME ( 0311020/PINS JUSTARET VIL 1020) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 42 | MONTELS MAURICE LORDAT JEAN-PAUL SALLAN JEAN-FRANCOIS ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 94 | MAZOYER LAURENT DURAND MICHEL SUTRA GILLES ( 0310511/P FOURQUEVALAISE 0511) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 77 | FRANCHINI JEAN MARC ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE OLIVEIRA-SOARES HENRI ( 0310827/P ST CEZERT 0827) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 25 | LOO JONATHAN MANCINI ANDRE KEMYSTETTER FREDERIC ( 0310340/P SAINT SAUVEUR 0340) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 90 | BARKATE STÉPHANE FALCO ROGER CORDIER YANNICK ( 0311115/PETANQUE LEGUEVIN 1115) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 34 | MOUTOUSSAMY MARC-JOSE GOURMANDIN ALAIN PINAREL JACQUES ( 0310813/P J GRENADE 0813) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 51 | PUGES DOMINIQUE PONSOLLE ERIC GABRIEL YANN ( 0310512/P B AYGUESVIVES 0512) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 82 | ALLIERES YVES LOPES VINCENT SCHLOUCH MATHIEU ( 0311002/BOULE LABARTHAISE 1002) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | LATOUR HERVE MARIN ALAIN JUAN GUY ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 88 | VERGE GILBERT ROGOS DANIEL MATTANA THIERRY ( 0311105/BOULE PLAISANTINE 1105) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 38 | DOUENCE THIERRY NILLY DANIEL BELZA DANIEL ( 0310710/LACROIX FALGARDE 0710) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 67 | METBACH SEM ZIGLER JOVANY ZIGLER DAWSON ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 96 | MARTY JEROME FIRMIN PHILIPPE PELISSIER ERIC ( 0310711/P J FONSEGRIVES 0711) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 73 | DEL RIO PATRICE COLLALTO BERNARD CHINAUD RAYMOND ( 0310417/S A AUTERIVAIN 0417) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 26 | MILHAVET ALEXIS BOURREL JACQUES CABAL MAXIME ( 0310340/P SAINT SAUVEUR 0340) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 17 | MENASPA FRANCIS PIEDRAS BERNARD LAVARDEZ ANTONIO ( 0310205/ASB POINTIS INARD) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 4 | VIGNAUX HERVE BESSEDE JEROME BOUCHEZ JEAN MICHEL ( 0310415/P L LAGARDELLE 0415) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 70 | HORNOY MIKAËL MARTY NICOLAS GARCIA LOUIS ( 0310302/LA BOULE BESSIERAINE 0302) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 48 | VALERO PATRICK FONTAINE NICOLAS RUIZ ERIC ( 0311116/ST LYS OLYMPIQUE P 1116) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 52 | RODRIGUEZ ANTOINE DOUAT JEAN MARC BORJA JEAN FRANCOIS ( 0310709/PC LABEGEOIS 0709) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 41 | CORTIJO-GALINDO DAVID JOURDAIN MICKAËL LAUDE DE HAUT SERGE ( 0311002/BOULE LABARTHAISE 1002) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 89 | DARGENT SERGE ORFILA JEAN-LOUIS SALOM GILLES ( 0311109/C B TOURNEFEUILLE 1109) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 31 | LOURDE PASCAL BEAUMES RENE SAINT MARTIN ARNAUD ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 14 | ALBERT JEAN JACQUES ALBERT JEAN PIERRE SAPENE CHRISTIAN ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 54 | CARRIERE FABRICE CARRIERE RAYMOND DEMONTIS JEAN MARC ( 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 2 | VEDIE VINCENT BERJAUD EMMANUEL LALANNE CYRIL ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 35 | QUIDOT JEREMY POIRIER CYRILLE BARIOLET GUILLAUME ( 0310815/P BLAGNAC RAMIER 0815) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 91 | DEGOURNAY OLIVIER LABORDE GILBERT MIOLANO PHILIPPE ( 0311116/ST LYS OLYMPIQUE P 1116) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 71 | HEMMER JACQUES RUP CLAUDE SABATHIER PATRICK ( 0310310/A B ST ALBAN 0310) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | DENCAUSSE GUY GOMEZ JEAN BOUE JEAN BERNARD ( 0310216/BOULE DU CAGIRE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 95 | BERGOUGNOU ERIC PAILLE MICKAËL GARCIA JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0310706/BOULES BALMANAISES 0706) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 47 | DE SOUSA NICOLAS IDRAC STEPHANE SAINT-MARTIN TRISTAN ( 0311101/BOULE FONSORBAISE 1101) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 78 | GETTO ANDRÉ MECH JEAN- LOUIS UHLMANN GÉRARD ( 0310821/C B DAUXEEN 0821) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 7 | LAFAY JEAN MARC PEREZ MARC SERRES KEVIN ( 0310713/P C LASBORDES 0713) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 63 | DECAP PHILIPPE MICAS THIERRY BAC PHILIPPE ( 0310278/LE COCHONNET HISSOIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 33 | BERROCAL ERIC VIGNERES JEAN-BERNARD JANEL MÉRYL ( 0310824/P LEVIGNAC 0824) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 23 | BACCO ERIC BRU ERIC ROUVRAIS PASCAL ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 56 | DUFOUR DOMINIQUE RUBY SEBASTIEN DANES MICHEL ( 0310129/TPO) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 29 | LAMANT PHILIPPE TOUILI LAHOUARI YODO SAMUEL ( 0310612/E B NOE 0612) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 20 | GUYOMARD ALEXIS ESCAFFIT PIERRE SANTOS CATHERINE ( 0310349/VILLEMATIER P C 0349) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 60 | ABADIE HENRI FABRE MICHEL FRANCOIS OLIVIER GEORGES ( 0310260/PETANQUE ST GAUDINOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 81 | BOE LAURENT MARTINEZ CÉDRIC CAURET KURLEY ( 0310805/PETANQUE BEAUZELLE 0805) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 9 | RAZAFIMANANA ROBIN FAUROUX PATRICK ANTONIAZZI ALBERT ( 0310122/C B SOUPETARD 0122) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 28 | PATTU GÉNIA FLORES FREDERIC DECOSTER ERIC ( 0310302/LA BOULE BESSIERAINE 0302) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 13 | FITERE WILFRID LOZE FABIEN SAUNE SEBASTIEN ( 0310233/JP ROQUEFORTAINS) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 21 | SALA GILLES ESCANDE NICOLAS OULIEU MATHIEU ( 0310305/AB FRONTONNAIS 0305) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 87 | CONTRASTY DAMIEN AGULLO SEBASTIEN BARRAU SEBASTIEN ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 36 | PORTES MARC BOUSQUET DANIEL COINTE JORDAN ( 0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 92 | GAMELIN FABRICE POYE PHILLIPPE LACANAL JEROME ( 0310401/A B CALMONTAISE 0401) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | BARAT DANIEL MANAUT ALAIN BRUN MICHEL ( 0310211/ABC AURIGNAC) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 80 | OLIVATO SERGE GENESTE OLIVIER ROUGIER ERIC ( 0310815/P BLAGNAC RAMIER 0815) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 84 | DESPRETZ PHILIPPE FERRIAN SERGE VIGNAUX LOIC ( 0311003/MURET SAINT JEAN 1003) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 44 | PARRA JEAN-FRANÇOIS DORADO RICHARD COUMIN PIERRE ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 83 | SUSMOZAS JESUS ANGLADE MICHEL RAZAFIMANANTSOA JAMA NARCIS ( 0311014/P ROQUETTOISE 1014) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 79 | CAZETTE JEAN MARC RIVIERE DANIEL VISENTIN MICHEL ( 0310813/P J GRENADE 0813) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 66 | KIESER CHRISTOPHE CANOURGUES ARNAUD MEDAN MATHIEU ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 49 | VIDONI PATRICK BENEDETTO PATRICK VERCHERE JEROME ( 0311115/PETANQUE LEGUEVIN 1115) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 43 | CARRERE STÉPHANE LAGARDE JEAN CLAUDE PERILLOUX YANNICK ( 0311104/B J COLOMIERS 1104) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 53 | DESCOSSY KÉVIN QUERCY CLAUDE PERDREAU PHILIPPE ( 0310706/BOULES BALMANAISES 0706) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 37 | JACQUOT NICOLAS OLIVEIRA CLAUDIO MIGUEL NICOLAS ( 0310811/P C BLAGNAC PARC 0811) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 64 | ARIES DIDIER FOURCADE LAURENT LAVIGNE ALAIN ( 0310211/ABC AURIGNAC) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 27 | MARTY JEAN BERNARD MARTY MATHIEU PAGELS MAXIME ( 0310302/LA BOULE BESSIERAINE 0302) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 55 | VERNHES GERARD PERALDO JEAN PHILIPPE SOULE ROLAND ( 0310714/CASTANET SPORT P 0714) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 62 | DULON JOEL FEUILLERAT FRANCOIS BOSC ANDRE ( 0310239/MAZERES CASSAGNE S.P) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | OSTER PHILIPPE CIEUTAT NICOLAS JEDRIC HUBERT ( 0310613/E B FOUSSERET 0613) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 58 | RIBEIRO ANTONIO BOUQUET DAVID FAUROUX WILLIAMS ( 0310122/C B SOUPETARD 0122) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 50 | TAURANT LIONEL FEDOU JOEL CROUZILLAT DAVID ( 0310512/P B AYGUESVIVES 0512) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 75 | PERRET PASCAL LOURDE CLAUDE RAVEL KÉVIN ( 0310627/U S RIVERAINE 0627) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 22 | PERILLES FABRICE VILLARZEL STÉPHANE GALAUP ERIC ( 0310338/PETANQUE LAUNAGUET 0338) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 61 | POURTEAU FREDERIC CORTESOGNE ALAIN CHANFREAU FREDERIC ( 0310210/BARBAZAN PETANQUE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 40 | ZUPPEL ERIC SICARDON JÉRÖME CALVO ROGER ( 0311018/PETANQUE SEYSSES 1018) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 5 | TOFFOLI FRANCOIS LEMENU JEAN-MARC LE BOULICAUT MARTINE ( 0310141/PC AMOUROUX 0141) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | DOLARA MATHIEU DOLARA JEAN CLAUDE GAIDON JONATHAN ( 0310326/CASTELNAU PC 0326) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 8 | GARRES MICHEL BEZIAT JEAN CHRISTOPHE TAOUSSI NAJIB ( 0310122/C B SOUPETARD 0122) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 85 | SANCHEZ BERNABE ESPANOL RAYMOND LHERITIER FRANCK ( 0311019/P VILLENEUVE 1019) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 11 | FERRAN JEAN CELICH ALAIN DREUX YVON ( 0310219/ROUEDE ARBAS PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | T.0 | 19 | COURNUT DOMINIQUE BLANC ALAIN REYNES BENOIT ( 0310349/VILLEMATIER P C 0349) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage |